RSS

Points Archive

2011
Points (google doc)

2010
Click here for 2010 Final Points

2009

Top Eliminator 2009

Driver#5/245/256/217/047/05
T. Prockish6585-854030
J. Lackey80662-306262
R. Kirk730830--8585
T. Harris525--403030
John Childs858--62--

Top Dragster 2009

Driver#5/245/256/217/47/5AttendTotalBonusTOTAL
T. Prockish6585-85403040280280
J. Lackey80662-30626240256256
R. Kirk730830--858540240240
T. Harris525--40303030130130
John Childs858--62--208282

Top ET

Driver#5/175/245/256/076/146/217/047/057/127/26AttendTotalBonusTOTAL
G. ThornsleyAX70-85504030858585408590675675
M. Mihalka5X4740628585623030-404090564564
D. Arbuckle8X003040306230304030854090507507
J. Scantlin094Z3030403030623030303090432432
S. Gosch00A2-30303085403040-6280427427
M. Ginnett567623030---5050623070384384
R. BowermanRX1985304030--3030--60305305
J. Stimson6X7440---40-3030303070270270
C. Johnnie0X67--62---6240--30194194
A. Ginnett5X67------4030303040170170

Top Mod ET

Driver#5/175/245/256/076/146/217/047/057/127/26AttendTotalBonusTOTAL
M. SoperAX966240403030726095508590654654
K. Sohlberg1XAR3030608585954030304090615615
C. VanNoyAX874050405040404050305090520520
R. VanDenBerg4268550304050303030303090495495
F. Whiteman3X5W-30304030505072306290484484
S. Teeples78073040304040403040623090472472
R. NissenRX67303050506230303040-90442442
S. Roloff9X33504030303060-30404090440440
M. Welsh6X32-9530303030304040-80405405
K. MacDonald159130303040-30-40503080360360
M. Conner8122-609562---3040-60347347
J. Hansen6X2340303030--404030-70310310
D CastleCX92--72303030303030409301301
J. Jackinsky297-303030-303060--60270270
R. Bailey8556--50--303030--40180180
C. Ulen9868-30---40-30--30130130
S. Coile1X58------85---109595

Top Super ET 2009

Driver#5/175/245/256/76/146/217/47/57/127/26AttendTotalBonusTOTAL
S. Ashley84-40625085856230504090594594
H. PigottEX3836250303040305040858590592592
A. Normand1728585403062304030305090572572
Z. Richards2XX73030303030628530403090487487
J. Mattingley1428--854030403062623080459459
G. JorgensenAX20-304040-303085306280427427
J. Wilkerson4X603030303030404030403090420420
R. RoloffRX0730--30-30-50304060270270
J. Jurgens1418--304030--40303060260260
J. FloydFX11403030---3040--50220220
M. Wilhron1775404050----30--40200200

Top Open Air 2009

Driver#5/175/245/256/076/146/217/047/057/127/26AttendTotalBonusTOTAL
M. MaynorS00185858562--8585853080682682
C. OttoB0086230623062404040623090548548
J. TruebloodB1194062303040-3030406290454454
C. ReimanS002--40408585504040-70450450
J. JonesB088-40303030303030308590425425
D. MattesonB0183030-85----30-40215215
B. MattesonB150--30---406230-40202202
R. RankB05530---------104040

Top Junior Dragster 2009

Driver#5/175/245/256/076/146/217/047/057/127/26AttendTotalBonusTOTAL
S. Kordenwick56976285-8562628585308590731731
M. Ulen7720856285-8585-30-4070542542
H. Martin8228-403062--623062-60346346
J. KirkJX44-504030--3062303070342342
J. Ulen8890-3030-3040-30303070290290
K. Kirk8025-30---30304085-50265265
K. Harris25--62------6220144144
J. Harris9-30---30----208080
C. MacDonald1616---------30104040

Top Eliminator 2010

Driver#5/305/316/207/047/058/148/159/06AttendTotalBonusTOTAL
Jay Childs65830356285858585408058731618
T. Prockish6530628540623062308048131512
D. Mattison6509858540--62--40312-312
J. Lackey80662-303030--3050232-232
T. Harris-30-40---8530185-185

Top Dragster 2010

Driver#5/305/316/066/207/047/058/088/148/158/299/06AttendQualifyTotalBonusTOTAL
J. MacDonaldJX7840406230303085406230629011071131742
N. ThornsleyAX1730--85308562308562859090734-734
M. Eslinger1X6162622030856240304030309011069131722
B. AszmusAX8130853062304030304040309010063731668
KC Hooks2068853040404030-6230-409090577-577
W. Brown586330308530--30853085-9080575-575
S. Reimann770-----4030403040306060330-330

Top ET 2010

Driver#5/235/305/316/066/207/047/058/088/148/158/299/06AttendTotalBonusTOTAL
G. ThornsleyAX704030628585858530624085359081431845
M. Ginnett5673085854030624030858562859080931840
M. Mihalka5X478540303030403062403030309056731598
D. Arbuckle8X004040403030--404030405090470-470
A. Reimann772-303040403030303040304090460-460
J. Stimson6X7430623030623030----3090394-394
D. Davis65003030---406285-30-3070377-377
S. GoschA2-505062-3030----4060322-322
R. BowermanRX19-40--40-4040-62-4060322-322
C. Van NoyAX41-304030-5050-----50250-250
J. Scantlin94Z30-30--30-----6240192-192

Mod ET 2010

Driver#5/235/305/316/066/207/047/058/088/148/158/299/06AttendTotalBonusTOTAL
N. Thornsley178595-85606050729540854090857-857
J. Jackinsky2975050954072303030505030409065731688
M. SoperAX963030303095724030603040509062731658
R. VanDenBerg4264040305040405040505040609062031651
K. Solberg1XAR3030504030404050309540409060531636
J. Trimmer1X48-307230-9530403040303090517-517
D. CastleCX923030403030403030303030309047031501
A. Scanlan4X8340----3060303030629580457-457
M. Conner8X2250404040-4040304040--90450-450
C. Houston4419304030-303030403040-5090440-440
F. Whiteman3X5W4040303030303050--303090430-430
S. Roloff9X3330--40303040303030404090430-430
M. Welsh6X3262303062405030--30--80414-414
C. Davis1X93----303030304072303080372-372
K. MacDonald1591-30305040--307230--70352-352
R. RoloffRX07----403050-3030307270352-352
J. Hansen6X23--403030403040---4070320-320
Spike T30----407230----40212-212
D. Maynor6X01-72---3030----3040202-202
R. NissenRX673030--------503040180-180
B. Alefantinos676-30-----60---5030170-170
B. Harman1X01-------------0-0

Super ET 2010

Driver#5/235/305/316/066/207/047/058/088/148/158/299/06AttendTotalBonusTOTAL
J. Mattingley14284050408562626230858530859080631837
Z. Richards2XX73085856240408562623062309076331794
Ryan Roloff20664040303030404085303040409056531596
H. PigottEX388562504040303040---6290529-529
B. Johnson10030304030-3030303062854090527-527
J. Jurgens14186230303085303030-40303090517-517
J. Wilkerson4X60303030-303040-----60250-250
J. PostishekJX40----------30302080-80
B. Ness1630-------------0-0

Open Air 2010

Driver#5/235/305/316/066/207/047/058/088/148/158/299/06AttendTotalBonusTOTAL
J. JonesB0886262304030508585623062309071831749
J. TruebloodB1193085853062403040403030629065431685
C. OttoB00840306262-62-304085408590626-626
C. ReimanS00285----8540303030854080505-505
D. BrownB023----853030623062303080439-439
D. MattesonB01840----304040-4030-60280-280
B. WarendaRSW9----3040--85---40195-195

Junior Dragster 2010

Driver#5/235/305/316/207/047/058/088/148/158/299/06AttendTotalBonusTOTAL
S. Kordewick5697628562-6262858530623090715-715
K. Harris25-623062408530-30303080479-479
J. Ulen889030--40--626285-8560424-424
H. Martin8228---308530403040304080405-405
C. MacDonald1616-308585-----856250397-397
M. Ulen772085--30--303062-5060347-347
A. Welsh6X99------30-30-4030130-130